Pokémon Go Simulator and Rankings. World's #1 source for detailed Pokémon Go analysis

Improved Max Raid Support - Attackers, Defenders, Chargers, Healers, Tank rankings and new Lobby simulator!

Xerneas and Mega Victreebel on Raids, and Gigantamax Cinderace on Max Battles on September!

Pokebattler

Zacian - Crowned Sword - Raid Attacker Pokemon GO | Pokebattler

Zacian - Crowned Sword using / is a top Pokemon Go raid attacker, defeating Terrakion, Mega Barbaracle, Mega Lopunny, Mega Crabominable, Regigigas & Mega Kangaskhan in raids. Find all raid bosses Zacian - Crowned Sword counters on Pokebattler!

Choose Pokemon
40
15/15/15
4959
Zacian - Crowned Sword
POKEMON_TYPE_FAIRY Fairy Steel

Available Moves

RankPokemonMovesMatchupsEstimatorPoints
1Shadow Dragonite
POKEMON_TYPE_DRAGON Dragon Tail
POKEMON_TYPE_DRAGON Dragon Claw
231.5266
2Shadow Dragonite
POKEMON_TYPE_DRAGON Dragon Tail
POKEMON_TYPE_DRAGON Draco Meteor
151.7452
3Shadow Dragonite
POKEMON_TYPE_DRAGON Dragon Tail
POKEMON_TYPE_DRAGON Outrage
120.8520

Counters

PokemonRankEstimatorPoints
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
35
36
37
38
39
40
41
42
43
44
45
46
47
48
49
50
51
52
53
54
55
56
57
58
59
60
61
62
63
64
65
66
67
68
69
70
71
72
73
74
75
76
77
78
79
80
81
82
83
84
85
86
87
88
89
90
91
92
93
94
95
96
97
98
99
100
101
102
103
104
105
106
107
108
109
110
111
112
113
114
115
116
117
118
119
120
121
122
123
124
125
126
127
128
129
130
131
132
133
134
135
136
137
138
139
140
141
142
143
144
145
146
147
148
149
150
151
152
1Tier 5Terrakion2.61.3136.4
2Mega TierMega Barbaracle2.81.0235.4
3Mega TierMega Lopunny2.90.9034.6
4Mega TierMega Crabominable3.20.8833.1
5Tier 5Regigigas42.0029.9
6Mega TierMega Kangaskhan7.31.1221.4
7Tier 5Arceus7.52.3220.9
8Mega TierMega Lucario-Z80.9520
9Shadow Tier 5Shadow Regigigas8.13.9519.8
10Tier 5Type: Null8.51.6519.2
11Tier 5Terapagos91.4618.3
12Tier 5Silvally9.11.8018.2
13Tier 5Arceus - Electric10.22.6916.5
14Tier 5Cobalion11.22.0315.2
15Mega TierMega Lucario11.20.9815.2
16Ultra Beast TierXurkitree11.51.6914.7
17Mega TierMega Raichu-Y11.81.0814.4
18Mega TierMega Pyroar121.1314.1
19Mega TierMega Manectric121.2014.1
20Mega TierMega Raichu-X12.31.3513.8
21Mega TierMega Eelektross12.41.1713.7
22Shadow Tier 5Shadow Regice12.84.9013.2
23Tier 5Zamazenta - Crowned Shield12.82.7813.2
24Mega TierMega Drampa13.81.1712.1
25Tier 5Silvally - Electric14.22.1211.7

©2016-2022 Pokebattler.com™. All rights reserved by their respective owners.

Pokebattler™ is not officially affiliated with Pokémon Go and is intended to fall under Fair Use doctrine, similar to any other informational site such as a wiki.

All Pokémon Go trademarks, copyrights etc are held by Niantic, Inc.; Pokémon; and Nintendo / Creatures Inc. / GAME FREAK inc. Pokémon and Pokémon character names are trademarks of Nintendo.